Recent Drive for Placement @ SRGC




Placement Summary
SNoStudent NameCourse NameCompany Name
1 Aastha Tyagi MCA Robosapiens Technology
2 Akash Chaudhary MCA Robosapiens Technology
3 Himanshu Bindal MCA Robosapiens Technology
4 Vishant Agarwal MCA Robosapiens Technology
5 Yogita Gupta BTech CS Robosapiens Technology
6 Kamal Kumar BTech CS Robosapiens Technology
7 Gaurav Kumar BTech Ele Robosapiens Technology
8 Rinku gangwar MBA Robosapiens Technology
9 Jyoti Chaudhary MBA Robosapiens Technology
10 Avanshika Pandey BTech ECE Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
11 Moni Chaudhary BTech CS Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
12 Meghna BTech CS Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
13 Prabhat Tyagi BTech ME Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
14 Shrikant Tyagi BTech ME Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
15 Anupam BTech ME Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
16 Ankit BTech ME Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
17 Shivendra Pratap BTech ME Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
18 Vikas Dhiman BTech ME Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
19 Anurag BTech ME Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
20 Aarzoo BTech CS Micromax(Bhagwati Products ltd.Rudarpur)
21 Ahmer Faroqui MBA Robosapiens Technology
22 Prakshi Gupta MBA Robosapiens Technology
23 Pallavi Kaushik MBA Robosapiens Technology
24 Ritika Verma MBA Robosapiens Technology
25 Anchal Sharma MBA Robosapiens Technology
26 Vinika Raheja MBA Robosapiens Technology
27 Neha MBA Robosapiens Technology
28 Raju Kumar BTech ME Robosapiens Technology
29 Satyam Tyagi BTech ME Robosapiens Technology
30 Amit Kumar BTech CS Robosapiens Technology
31 Mohd.Sheemal BTech CS Robosapiens Technology
32 Sonal Goyal MCA Robosapiens Technology
33 Shahira Khatoon MCA Robosapiens Technology
34 Prachi Gautam MCA Robosapiens Technology
35 Gunjan Singh MCA Robosapiens Technology
36 Pratima Mishra MCA Robosapiens Technology
37 Shubhanshi Rathore BBA Avatha Business Solutions
38 Anshika Rana BCA Avatha Business Solutions
39 Ekansh Maheshwari BCA Avatha Business Solutions
40 Prachi Gupta BCA Avatha Business Solutions
41 Sarthak Baliyan BCA Avatha Business Solutions
42 Anamika Verma BCA Avatha Business Solutions
43 Nikhil Sharma BCA Avatha Business Solutions
44 Vatsala BCA Avatha Business Solutions
45 Navdha BCA Avantha Business Solutions
46 Vishakha BCA Avantha Business Solutions
47 Nikhil Kumar BCA Avantha Business Solutions
48 Ushaib Usmani BCA Avantha Business Solutions
49 Vishant Agarwal MCA Wipro Tech
50 Aastha Tyagi MCA Wipro Tech
51 Pratima Mishra MCA Wipro Tech
52 Sonal Goyal MCA Wipro Tech
53 Varjita BTech ECE Ericsson India Pvt. Ltd.
54 Anant Mittal BTech CS Ericsson India Pvt. Ltd.
   Total 54 Students Selected